Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Shyla Stylez Updated Jul 15, 2018 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Shyla Stylez
Aliases: Shyla, Amanda Auclair, Shyla Styles, Shyla Stylex
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: September 23, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 293
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Shyla Stylez, real name Amanda Friedman, was born in British Columbia (or Montreal, Quebec), Canada and raised in a small town in BC. Before she turned 18 she began doing nude webshows and knew that once she graduated high school she wanted to go into porn. Shyla describes herself as exhuding sexuality as a teen that people picked up on - she has loved sex since she lost her virginity at 14.

When Shyla turned 18 she moved to Vancouver, BC and began working as a stripper. In 2000, she moved down to Los Angeles and finally felt like she was home. She made her first porn flick that year. Two years later, 2002, she got her boobs plumped up from a natural B cup to a D cup. Shyla signed a contract with Jill Kelly and became a contact girl for them also marrying the CEO of Jill Kelly Productions, Bob Friedland, in October 2002. Shyla and Bob divorced August 2003 and she ended up suing him for half of his earnings.

Shyla was under contract with Jill Kelly until 2005, however she disappeared in 2005 to make some mainstream B movies as Amanda Auclair. In 2006 she returned to porn with even larger tits (DD cup now) and a more toned down look.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Scoreland / Naughty America / Bang Brothers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 32 total
Galleries (129 total)

( = new)
Shyla Stylez With Lexington Steele In Her Ass  Shyla Stylez going hard  Shyla Stylez Anal Titty Fuck  Shyla Stylez Anal Fuck My Ass  Shyla Stylez Interracial DP  Shyla Stylez Anal POV  Shyla Stylez Ass To Mouth  Shyla Stylez on Twitter Anal Revervation  Shyla Stylez,My First Sex Teacher,Shyla Stylez, Bad Girl, Teacher, Classroom, Desk, Titty Fucking,  Shyla Stylez,My Wifes Hot Friend,Shyla Stylez, Mikey Butders, Friend, Wife\s Friend, Couch, Laundry Room, Living room, Big Ass, Big Tits, Blonde, Blow Job, Curvy, Facial, Fake Tits, High Heels, Shaved, Tattoos,  Hot babes fuck each others brains out with dildos Horny Lesbians go wild and fuck in pairs non stop  Hot babes fuck each others brains out with dildos  Big boob Shyla Stylez on her knees giving bj  Shyla wears a latex bodysuit and is caged. Erotic set of Shyla Stylez bound and tied Shyla poses showing off her amazing tits in tall boots Shyla looks sexy in a bondage set with latex Shyla poses on a fluffy pink spread Shyla Stylez tied up and bonded Shyla sexy in red corset Shyla Stylez and Lexi Tyler show of their amazing tits Shyla Stylez strips on an office desk Shyla Stylez and Penthouse Pet Taylor Vixen play Shyla poses on a bed wearing red satin bra and panties Shyla busts through a red dress on the staircase Shyla wears a mask and spreads her pussy Shyla Stylez wears sexy black lingerie in high fashion Shyla Stylez strips out of her dress in the bathroom stall Shyla Stylez fucks Jayden Jaymes in the bathroom Shyla strips out of her workout gear to show off her amazing tits Shyla Stylez poses in sexy black lingerie in front of a white background Shyla Stylez strips out of a yellow dress to show off her amazing tits Shyla Stylez poses in a sexy bikini Shyla Stylez gets some MMA training and gets a hard fuck and facial  Shyla Stylez masturbates in a locked vault and cums  Shyla Stylez plays with her pussy in a lingerie store  Shyla Stylez and Aubrey Addams take a big cock deep  Lesbians Shyla Stylez and Puma Swede fuck on the stairs.  Shyla Stylez gets some MMA training and gets a hard fuck and facial Shyla Stylez masturbates in a locked vault and cums Shyla Stylez and Asa Akira have some lesbian foot fun Shyla Stylez plays with her pussy in a real lingerie store Lesbians Shyla Stylez and Puma Swede fuck on the stairs Shyla strips out of sexy bra and panties to show off her amazing tits Shyla wears a sexy schoolgirl outfit and gets held after class for extra credit Shyla Stylez gets her pussy pounded and takes a huge load Shyla Stylez wears sexy cream bra and panties Shyla wears a sexy veil and top hat in this erotic striptease
Video Uploads (15 total)
Big boob Shyla Stylez o... videoAdded: May 13th, 2015
Shyla Stylez,My Wife's ... videoAdded: May 13th, 2015
Shyla Stylez,My First S... videoAdded: May 13th, 2015
Anal Revervation videoAdded: 2017-08-21
Blonde dressed in Chris... videoAdded: 2012-09-14
Aubrey Addams and Shyla... videoAdded: 2006-12-28
Big breast horny wet pu... videoAdded: 2012-12-21
Shyle Styles Gets On He... videoAdded: 2006-12-05
Busty bitch wants a big... videoAdded: 2010-12-21
This nasty pornstar kno... videoAdded: 2010-10-20
Sexy blonde with massiv... videoAdded: 2013-09-19
Tattooed slut with huge... videoAdded: 2014-04-02
2 blond big breasted wh... videoAdded: 2011-09-03
Sexy blondes with big t... videoAdded: 2011-12-31
Funbag Fuckers videoAdded: 2011-12-31
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress