Lana's Big Boobs
Vicky Vette Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Vicky Vette
Aliases: V. Vail, Sticky Vicky, Vicky the Viking Vixen, Vickie Vette
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: June 12, 1965 ()
Model Rank: 336 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Vicky Vette was born in Norway and moved to Canada when she was 3. Vicky got a Business Degree and became a corporate accountant until she grew bored with that life and opened a contracting business with her husband Frank. That still didn't satisfy Vicky and she began to do some non-nude modeling until 2003.

In the fall of that year, Vicky did her first porn shoot at Milf Hunter as Vickie. Porn had it's downside for Vickie though. She had been injured during a DP (double penetration) shoot and had to go to the hospital because of the rough anal sex and her relationship with her ex-husband went downhill the more popular she got.

After separating from her husband in the beginning of 2006, Vicky's life took a tragic turn. Frank committed suicide (an overdose) after making some malicious accusations about the blonde vixen Vicky.

Vicky opened her own website, Vicky At Home in 2006 and has been dedicating herself to promoting it since then. Her site has grown to one of the top solo sites and for a good reason. Vicky delivers the tease and the sizzle. She has been hectically busy traveling around Europe and Canada in early 2007, launched a new reality series where she sucks and fucks her new boyfriend in public places (how hot is that?!?!) and was voted #1 webcam woman on Camz AND Booble's Girl of the Month. She won the AVN award for best tease in 2005 and MissMySpace 2008.

Vicky married her boyfriend in early July 2007 and has been only doing hardcore scenes with him since.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
Similar: Angel Allwood / Charlee Chase / Dani Dare / Devon Lee / Diamond Foxx / Diane Diamonds / Farrah Dahl / Friday / Houston / Hunter Scott / Ingrid Swenson / Janelle Lynn / Janine Lindemulder / Lady Sonia / Naughty Alysha / Nicole Moser / Nikki Diamond / Nina Elle / Rachel Aziani / Rachel Roxxx / Riley Jenner / Tanya Danielle / Tanya Tate / Taylor Wane / Vittoria Risi
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 229 total
( = new)
MILF Vicky Vette fucks college stud Vicky Vette and Ember Reigns licking tits and twats Vicky wearing a wet white T and drains his cock Vicky and Kortney Kane deep in the jungle Sucking cock and facial Vicky Vette and Shyla Stylez hardcore Stocking stretching and naked women Vicky Vette swiss maid Vicky Vette busts out her big tits Vicky Vette and Briana celebrate Mardi Gras together
Video Uploads
/ 3 total
Mrs. Vette #7,My Friend... videoAdded: 2016-09-16
Mom screwed by son's co... videoAdded: 2014-05-24
Boobs, Boobs, Boobs... ... videoAdded: 2014-01-12

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress