Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Rachel Aziani Updated Apr 12, 2017 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Rachel Aziani
Aliases: Busty Rachel
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1968 ()
Model Rank: 481 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Rachel Aziani got into porn after watching her husband, Buzz, shoot women (with a camera..that just sounded wrong for a moment) for their sites. After about a year of helping him behind the camera she decided it would be fun to step out front. In 1999 Rachel opened her own site, Busty Rachel that includes pictures, videos, webcam shows, spycams, blogs and just about anything you can think of from her home in Arizona.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 31 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress