Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Lichelle Marie Updated Jan 26, 2019 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Lichelle Marie
Aliases: Lachelle Marie
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: November 24, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 1429
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lichelle Marie, real name Sherold Boyle, was born in Prairie Grove, Arkansas in 1981. I read that she began her porn career in 2001 at the age of 21 but I can't find any photos or movies of her before 2007 which seems more likely. Lichelle, or Lachelle, currently lives in Los Angeles.

She is 5'9 and measures 36-23-33.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 33 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress