Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Naughty Alysha Updated Jul 06, 2024

Big boob star Naughty Alysha
Webcam: NaughtyAlysha
Aliases: Alysha Morgan
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: February 15, 1971 ()

Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Naughty Alysha was born in Tampa, Florida. In 1999, she began posting pictures of herself nude in public places, taken by her new third husband who also introduced Alysha to fisting and using extremely objects.

By 2001, Naughty Alysha had left her day job and began posting amateur hardcore movies. She began running her own site, NaughtyAlysha.com eventually where she just isn't naughty but downright nasty at times in an awesome way!

Alysha is 5'6 and measures 36-26-36, a swinger and has both nipples pierced.

Other Bio's: Live WebCam / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 34 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress