Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Misty Vonage Updated May 29, 2014 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Misty Vonage
Aliases: Crystal
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: October 31, 1966 ()
Model Rank: 1585 ↓
Categories: Milf  Blonde  
Biography:
Misty Vonage is a big tit milf from New Jersey, USA. She entered into online porn at the age of 41 in 2007. She currently lives in California but spends time in Las Vegas as well. She has modelled under the name Crystal.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress