Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Taylor Wane Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Taylor Wane
Aliases: Joanna Gee, Farran Heights, Faryn Heights, Faryn Heitz. Joanna. Joanna Taylor, Taylor Wayne
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1968 ()
Model Rank: 273 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Taylor Wane grew up in Gateshead, England wanting to be a school teacher but fate turned her into one of the biggest names in porn instead. What happened was she first went to secretarial school and then her mother entered her into a beauty contest that she ended up winning. Taylor turned her attention from the exciting world of dictation to porn.

She began modeling in 1989 and released her first porn movie in 1990. Over 15 years later and Taylor is still going strong on her own site, TaylorWane.com. She was a feature dancer for over 10 years, appeared in Danzig's Sastinas and Gene Simmons Fire Starter video, was Kid Rocks back up dancer for his American Bad Ass tour, appeared on HBO's The Mind of the Married Man, was on The Nobodys album cover, and the list goes on and on.

Taylor is married and currently hosts a radio show at KSEXradio.com called The British Are Cumming.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Bang Brothers / Scoreland
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress