Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.4/10

Janelle Lynn Rating: 6.4/10

Big boob star Janelle Lynn
Aliases: FTV Milf Janelle, FTVMilf Janelle
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: 1985 ()
Model Rank: 2383 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Janelle Lynn is from Jacksonville, Florida. She worked as a make-up artist/hairstylist and part-time glamour model before deciding in 2014 to make modeling her career.

She posed for Maxim, MSN, countless calendars and bikini shoots - doing only implied nudes until she took the adult plunge in September 2016 for FTVMilfs.

She is 5'7 and measures 36-25-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 33 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress