Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Samantha Lee Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Samantha Lee
Aliases: Kathy, Cathy
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 2001
Categories: Milf  Blonde  
Biography:
Samantha Lee is a big tit milf from New York. She sometimes models under the names Cathy or Kathy.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress