Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Jennifer Jade Updated Oct 06, 2018 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Jennifer Jade
Aliases: Jennifer Jade Waters, Jennifer Waters
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: June 25, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 1402 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jennifer Jade is from Middlesex, UK. She has worked for glamour powerhouses like Playboy TV and Studio 66. She began her modeling career in 2011 and has dipped her toes into porn over the years. She runs her own site JenniferJadeXXX.com which is a triple X site - featuring stunning Jennifer sucking and fucking like a hardcore queen.

She is 5'7 and measures 32-25-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Anilos / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 32 total
Galleries (14 total)

( = new)
Jennifer Jade horny in blue Two big tit blondes and a dildo Pigtails and a vibrator Jennifer Jade on Twitter Pigtailed school hottie cock sucking Pretty showing pink Jennifer Jade will stop at nothing to give her horny body the climaxes it craves, but that doesnt mean she cant look hot as hell while shes dressed. Of course, its more fun to watch this blonde milf undress until her miniskirt and sheer panties are tossed aside so that she can fondle her sensitive big boobs and run her fingers up and down her creamy shaved slit Jennifer Jade will stop at nothing to give her horny body the climaxes it craves, but that doesnt mean she cant look hot as hell while shes dressed. Of course, its more fun to watch this blonde milf undress until her miniskirt and sheer panties are tossed aside so that she can fondle her sensitive big boobs and run her fingers up and down her creamy shaved slit  32 year old blonde babe Jennifer Jade is looking good in sheer red lingerie that does nothing to hide her black bra or peekaboo panties. She cant resist playing with her big boobs and rock hard nipples, and as she enjoys the pleasurable sensation her bald pussy grows dripping wet and ready for a good fuck 32 year old blonde babe Jennifer Jade is looking good in sheer red lingerie that does nothing to hide her black bra or peekaboo panties. She cant resist playing with her big boobs and rock hard nipples, and as she enjoys the pleasurable sensation her bald pussy grows dripping wet and ready for a good fuck 
Video Uploads (4 total)
Horny milf Jennifer Jad... videoAdded: Jan 27, 2015
Check out total milf Je... videoAdded: Jan 24, 2015
Jennifer Jade will stop... videoAdded: Jan 23, 2015
32 year old blonde babe... videoAdded: Jan 20, 2015
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress