Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Nikki Diamond Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Nikki Diamond
Aliases: Nikki (FTV Milfs), MissNikkiD
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1984 ()
Model Rank: 2174
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Nikki Diamond (not to be confused with big tit 90's starlet Nikki Diamond) is a big tit MILF originally from Sweden and currently living in Los Angeles, California. She made her porn debut in June 2016.

She is 5'7 and measures 34-26-32.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 32 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress