Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Vittoria Risi Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Vittoria Risi
Aliases: Tiziana Zennaro, Vittoria Guidi
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: November 3, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 2217
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Vittoria Risi was born in Venice, Italy. She made her porn debut in 2008 in the italian film Barcelona in Love. Previously she had graduated from the Academy of Fine Arts and worked as a real estate agent.

She has taken part in various nude art installations in Italy and has appeared in many Italian tv shows. She also has her own site VittoriaRisi.it.

She is 5'9 and measures 36-26-38.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 30 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress