Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Carly Parker Updated Aug 31, 2014 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Carly Parker
Aliases: Carley, Karley, Karly
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1984 ()
Model Rank: 1044 ↓
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Carly Parker, real name Lauren Nielson, is originally from West Palm Beach. She entered Florida State University in Tallahasee, Florida in 2002 and worked at getting her degree for a couple of years before turning to porn. In 2004 she made her first film Tits Ahoy and hasn't stopped since then. Making fuck flicks didn't stop her from graduating in 2006 and moving to California to further her porn career.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers / Naughty America / Brazzers / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 38 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress