Vicky Vette profile picture
Name: Vicky Vette
Aliases: V. Vail, Sticky Vicky, Vicky the Viking Vixen, Vickie Vette
Model Rank: 1201 Rating: 7.98
Cup size: 36DD
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthdate: June 12, 1965 ()
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:

Vicky Vette was born in Norway and moved to Canada when she was 3. Vicky got a Business Degree and became a corporate accountant until she grew bored with that life and opened a contracting business with her husband Frank. That still didn't satisfy Vicky and she began to do some non-nude modeling until 2003.

In the fall of that year, Vicky did her first porn shoot at Milf Hunter as Vickie. Porn had it's downside for Vickie though. She had been injured during a DP (double penetration) shoot and had to go to the hospital because of the rough anal sex and her relationship with her ex-husband went downhill the more popular she got.

After separating from her husband in the beginning of 2006, Vicky's life took a tragic turn. Frank committed suicide (an overdose) after making some malicious accusations about the blonde vixen Vicky.

Vicky opened her own website, Vicky At Home in 2006 and has been dedicating herself to promoting it since then. Her site has grown to one of the top solo sites and for a good reason. Vicky delivers the tease and the sizzle. She has been hectically busy traveling around Europe and Canada in early 2007, launched a new reality series where she sucks and fucks her new boyfriend in public places (how hot is that?!?!) and was voted #1 webcam woman on Camz AND Booble's Girl of the Month. She won the AVN award for best tease in 2005 and MissMySpace 2008.

Vicky married her boyfriend in early July 2007 and has been only doing hardcore scenes with him since.

Appearances:
Rate her!

Rating: 8.0/10 (4951 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with mimiboo69
mimiboo69
ONLINE
Connect with NastyMatureLady
NastyMatureLady
ONLINE
Connect with ElaySmith
ElaySmith
ONLINE
Connect with Briggite
Briggite
ONLINE

Vicky Vette Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2014-05-24
video
Added: 2014-01-12
User Comments
Author: vicky j
Added: 17 Feb 2013, 14:53
I really love you. I thing i want fuck with u
Author: Greg
Added: 05 Dec 2012, 06:01
Hello Vickie!!! I am by far your biggest male fan! I been following you since 2006-07. Just wanted to say Hi, and if yoy ever pass through South louisiana (baton rouge area), please shoot me an email about where you will be performing!! My Biggest Dream in Life is to have the oprotuninty to Meet you and watch you perform person! Your Number #1 Fan!!!! Greg, South louisiana


Author: sam
Added: 26 Oct 2012, 03:24
most sexy in world
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Janet

Janet

Lucie Mina

Lucie Mina

Marjana

Marjana

Keiyra Lina

Keiyra Lina

Lisa de Leeuw

Lisa de Leeuw

Ana Paula

Ana Paula

April Hunter

April Hunter

Miosotis

Miosotis


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2014 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress