Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Shyla Stylez Updated Feb 14, 2019 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Shyla Stylez
Aliases: Shyla, Amanda Auclair, Shyla Styles, Shyla Stylex
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: September 23, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 307 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Shyla Stylez, real name Amanda Friedman, was born in British Columbia (or Montreal, Quebec), Canada and raised in a small town in BC. Before she turned 18 she began doing nude webshows and knew that once she graduated high school she wanted to go into porn. Shyla describes herself as exhuding sexuality as a teen that people picked up on - she has loved sex since she lost her virginity at 14.

When Shyla turned 18 she moved to Vancouver, BC and began working as a stripper. In 2000, she moved down to Los Angeles and finally felt like she was home. She made her first porn flick that year. Two years later, 2002, she got her boobs plumped up from a natural B cup to a D cup. Shyla signed a contract with Jill Kelly and became a contact girl for them also marrying the CEO of Jill Kelly Productions, Bob Friedland, in October 2002. Shyla and Bob divorced August 2003 and she ended up suing him for half of his earnings.

Shyla was under contract with Jill Kelly until 2005, however she disappeared in 2005 to make some mainstream B movies as Amanda Auclair. In 2006 she returned to porn with even larger tits (DD cup now) and a more toned down look.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Scoreland / Naughty America / Bang Brothers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 33 total
Galleries (137 total)

( = new)
Shyla Stylez Takes A Big Cock  Shyla and Alexis Amore Enjoy Sex  Foot Fetish With Asa Akira and Shyla Stylez  Shyla Surprises Her Boyfriend  Shyla and Bridgette B are a perfect match for each other  Shyla Stylezs Hot Anal Threesome Fuck  Shyla Stylezs hot threesome  Charley, Jayden, and Shyla on board in this sexy lingerie lesbian threesome  Shyla Stylez With Lexington Steele In Her Ass  Shyla Stylez going hard  Shyla Stylez Anal Titty Fuck  Shyla Stylez Anal Fuck My Ass  Shyla Stylez Interracial DP  Shyla Stylez Anal POV  Shyla Stylez Ass To Mouth  Shyla Stylez on Twitter Anal Revervation  Shyla Stylez,My First Sex Teacher,Shyla Stylez, Bad Girl, Teacher, Classroom, Desk, Titty Fucking,  Shyla Stylez,My Wifes Hot Friend,Shyla Stylez, Mikey Butders, Friend, Wife\s Friend, Couch, Laundry Room, Living room, Big Ass, Big Tits, Blonde, Blow Job, Curvy, Facial, Fake Tits, High Heels, Shaved, Tattoos,  Hot babes fuck each others brains out with dildos
Video Uploads (15 total)
Big boob Shyla Stylez o... videoAdded: May 13th, 2015
Shyla Stylez,My Wife's ... videoAdded: May 13th, 2015
Shyla Stylez,My First S... videoAdded: May 13th, 2015
Anal Revervation videoAdded: 2017-08-21
Blonde dressed in Chris... videoAdded: 2012-09-14
Aubrey Addams and Shyla... videoAdded: 2006-12-28
Big breast horny wet pu... videoAdded: 2012-12-21
Shyle Styles Gets On He... videoAdded: 2006-12-05
Busty bitch wants a big... videoAdded: 2010-12-21
This nasty pornstar kno... videoAdded: 2010-10-20
Sexy blonde with massiv... videoAdded: 2013-09-19
Tattooed slut with huge... videoAdded: 2014-04-02
2 blond big breasted wh... videoAdded: 2011-09-03
Sexy blondes with big t... videoAdded: 2011-12-31
Funbag Fuckers videoAdded: 2011-12-31
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress