Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Shyla Stylez Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Shyla Stylez
Aliases: Shyla, Amanda Auclair, Shyla Styles, Shyla Stylex
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: September 23, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 218
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Shyla Stylez, real name Amanda Friedman, was born in British Columbia (or Montreal, Quebec), Canada and raised in a small town in BC. Before she turned 18 she began doing nude webshows and knew that once she graduated high school she wanted to go into porn. Shyla describes herself as exhuding sexuality as a teen that people picked up on - she has loved sex since she lost her virginity at 14.

When Shyla turned 18 she moved to Vancouver, BC and began working as a stripper. In 2000, she moved down to Los Angeles and finally felt like she was home. She made her first porn flick that year. Two years later, 2002, she got her boobs plumped up from a natural B cup to a D cup. Shyla signed a contract with Jill Kelly and became a contact girl for them also marrying the CEO of Jill Kelly Productions, Bob Friedland, in October 2002. Shyla and Bob divorced August 2003 and she ended up suing him for half of his earnings.

Shyla was under contract with Jill Kelly until 2005, however she disappeared in 2005 to make some mainstream B movies as Amanda Auclair. In 2006 she returned to porn with even larger tits (DD cup now) and a more toned down look.




Other Bio's: Brazzers / Scoreland / Naughty America / Bang Brothers
Similar: Abbey Brooks / Alanah Rae / Amber Evans / Amy Miller / Amy Ried / Angel Wicky / Brett Rossi / Briana Banks / Brittany Andrews / Carissa Montgomery / Carly Parker / Carly Rae Summers / Corinna Blake / Daisy Monroe / Davia Ardell / Fiona Zluha / Harlow Harrison / Heather Summers / Jayna James / Jena Kay Ricci / Jenna Jameson / Jenny P / Jessica Lords / Kataxenna Kova / Kissy Crush / Lacy Spice / Lexxi Tyler / Lichelle Marie / Lylith Lavey / Marilyn Scott / Mary Carey / Memphis Monroe / Phoenix Marie / Stormy Daniels / Sweet Ecstasy / Tommie Jo / Trina Michaels
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 132 total
( = new)
Shyla wears a latex bodysuit and is caged. Erotic set of Shyla Stylez bound and tied Shyla poses showing off her amazing tits in tall boots Shyla looks sexy in a bondage set with latex Shyla poses on a fluffy pink spread Shyla Stylez tied up and bonded Shyla sexy in red corset Shyla Stylez and Lexi Tyler show of their amazing tits Shyla Stylez strips on an office desk Shyla Stylez and Penthouse Pet Taylor Vixen play
Video Uploads
/ 22 total
Carmella Bing & Shyla S... videoAdded: 2016-12-01
Shyla Stylez,My Wife's ... videoAdded: 2016-10-31
Shyla Stylez,My First S... videoAdded: 2016-09-05
Big Wet Butts has the p... videoAdded: 2015-12-08
Dani Daniels, Shyla Sty... videoAdded: 2015-10-16
Shyla Stylez has a crus... videoAdded: 2015-08-23
Shyla Stylez and her hu... Added: 2015-07-11
Keiran sees Dr. Shyla S... videoAdded: 2015-06-30
Shyla Stylez is the rea... videoAdded: 2015-06-06
Funbag Fuckers with Shy... videoAdded: 2015-02-26
Shyla's high school swe... videoAdded: 2015-02-18
Huge Tits Plowed With C... videoAdded: 2015-02-05
The city of angels, whe... videoAdded: 2014-12-31
Shyla Stylez is visitin... videoAdded: 2014-12-07
Asa Akira gets a full l... videoAdded: 2014-10-07
Once again, Amy Fisher ... videoAdded: 2014-08-03
There's just no other w... videoAdded: 2014-07-20
Award winning director,... videoAdded: 2014-02-24
Stylin' For An Ass-Fuck... videoAdded: 2014-02-20
If massive tits and hot... videoAdded: 2014-02-13
Nina Mercedez & Bro... videoAdded: 2013-10-16
Anal Reservation with S... videoAdded: 2010-09-07

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress