Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Diamond Foxx Rating: 7.9/10

Pornstar Diamond Foxx
Aliases: Diamond Foxxx
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: January 5, 1973 ()
Model Rank: 288 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Diamond Foxx, sometimes credited as Diamond Foxxx, was born in Albany, Georgia. Both her parents were in the military (father navy, mother marines) and they ended up moving a lot as a child. She eventually ended up in Virginia with her family when her father retired and becoming an EMT for four years. She got married in that time but it ended in divorce and she joined the marines. After almost a year, she left the marines and returned home.

She met her second husband, had a child and began doing porn in 2004. Before that she had also worked as a stripper in Dallas and had much smaller tits. In December 2004 she had a boob job and went up to DD cups. She made about 50 films in her short career - mostly MILF movies. Her career was short and a bit rocky as well with an arrest and early retirement.

Her arrest was in Ohio in February 2005 for prostitution. She was swept up in a sting with escorts (escorts are legal in Ohio, selling sex isn't) and she was arrested for asking $950 dollars an hour for sex. She was later released with only a small fine.

Later that same year she was diagnosed with cervical cancer and had a hysterectomy.

She returned to the adult industry 2 1/2 years later in 2007. She currently lives in Florida and has her own site DiamondFoxxx.com

Diamond Foxx is 5' and measures 38-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Scoreland / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Galleries (81 total)

( = new)
Diamond Foxxx Gets That Pretty Pussy Fucked And Creamed With Cum  Diamond Foxxx Shaved Milf Pussy Battered By Cock  Doctor feet fucker  Shes on a Vice City Vacation  Oiled stripped and assfucked  Diamond Foxx fucked hardcore in the desert  Diamond Foxxx fucked on her desk Diamond bouncing her big perky boobs  Diamond Foxxx chest covered in cum  Diamond Foxx hardcore threesome 
Video Uploads (29 total)
Bikini Pool Pick-up videoAdded: 2017-11-06
Diamond Foxxx,My First ... videoAdded: 2017-11-06
Diamond Foxxx,My Friend... videoAdded: 2017-11-06
Diamond Foxxx videoAdded: 2017-11-06
Diamond Foxxx videoAdded: 2017-11-06
Diamond Foxxx,My Friend... videoAdded: 2017-11-06
Diamond Foxxx,Seduced B... videoAdded: 2017-11-06
Diamond Foxxx,Seduced B... videoAdded: 2017-11-06
Diamond Foxx fucks Amar... videoAdded: 08/30/2016
Diamond Foxx fucks her ... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Uncut cock slidding bet... videoAdded: May 13th, 2015
Horny MILF sucking hard... videoAdded: Jul 17th, 2013
MILF pussy pounded over... videoAdded: Jul 17th, 2013
She is so ready for a h... videoAdded: 2014-02-19
Blonde stunner Diamond ... videoAdded: 2010-11-29
Blonde with amazing hug... videoAdded: 2011-05-20
Blonde with gigantic br... videoAdded: 2010-10-08
Slut With Huge Tits Giv... videoAdded: 2010-12-01
Diamond Foxxx rubs big ... videoAdded: 2015-08-21
Blondes does have more ... videoAdded: 2011-02-16
Diamond Foxxx is horny ... videoAdded: 2014-11-21
Busty blonde MILF gets ... videoAdded: 2011-03-11
Diamond Foxxx rubs big ... videoAdded: 2015-08-31
college frat boy has se... videoAdded: 2012-08-06
Big tit blond talks abo... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Sexy MILF Diamond gets ... videoAdded: 2012-07-26
Diamond Foxx and Faye R... videoAdded: 2011-12-12
Blonde with amazing hug... videoAdded: 2011-05-20
Slut With Huge Tits Giv... videoAdded: 2010-12-01
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress