Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Diamond Foxx Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Diamond Foxx
Aliases: Diamond Foxxx
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: January 5, 1973 ()
Model Rank: 256
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Diamond Foxx, sometimes credited as Diamond Foxxx, was born in Albany, Georgia. Both her parents were in the military (father navy, mother marines) and they ended up moving a lot as a child. She eventually ended up in Virginia with her family when her father retired and becoming an EMT for four years. She got married in that time but it ended in divorce and she joined the marines. After almost a year, she left the marines and returned home.

She met her second husband, had a child and began doing porn in 2004. Before that she had also worked as a stripper in Dallas and had much smaller tits. In December 2004 she had a boob job and went up to DD cups. She made about 50 films in her short career - mostly MILF movies. Her career was short and a bit rocky as well with an arrest and early retirement.

Her arrest was in Ohio in February 2005 for prostitution. She was swept up in a sting with escorts (escorts are legal in Ohio, selling sex isn't) and she was arrested for asking $950 dollars an hour for sex. She was later released with only a small fine.

Later that same year she was diagnosed with cervical cancer and had a hysterectomy.

She returned to the adult industry 2 1/2 years later in 2007. She currently lives in Florida and has her own site DiamondFoxxx.com

Diamond Foxx is 5' and measures 38-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Scoreland / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Galleries
/ 79 total
( = new)
MILF pussy pounded over bathroom counter  Horny MILF sucking hard younger cock  Uncut cock slidding between big tits for POV tit fuck  Diamond Foxx fucks her step son behind the shower curtain as her husband is waiting.  Diamond Foxx fucks Amara Romanis boy friend.  These Lesbians are horny to fuck and get fucked Hot Blonde sluts go crazy for pussy and tits  These Lesbians are horny to fuck and get fucked  Diamond Foxxx,Seduced By A Cougar,Diamond Foxxx, Giovanni Francesco, Stranger, Couch, Living room, Big Fake Tits, Big Tits, Brunette, Facial, Fake Tits, Mature, Petite, Tattoos,  Diamond Foxxx,Seduced By A Cougar, Diamond Foxxx, Married Woman, Stranger, Bed, Bedroom, Ass licking, Blow Job, Brunette, Facial, Mature, Medium Ass, Medium Fake Tits, MILFs, Shaved, Stockings,  Diamond Foxxx,My Friends Hot Mom,Diamond Foxxx, Danny Wylde, Friend, Friends Mom, MILF, Couch, Living room, Big Tits, Blow Job, Brunette, Curvy, Deepthroating, Facial, Fake Tits, Hand Job, MILFs, Shaved, Stockings, Titty Fucking,  Diamond Foxxx  Diamond Foxxx  Diamond Foxxx,My Friends Hot Mom,Diamond Foxxx, Friends Mom, Couch, Living room, American, Average Body, Big Ass, Big Fake Tits, Blow Job, Brown Eyes, Brunette, Caucasian, Cum in Mouth, Curvy Woman, Deepthroating, Facial, Hand Job, Mature, Outie Pussy, Shaved, Titty Fucking,  Diamond Foxxx,My First Sex Teacher,Diamond Foxxx, Ryan Driller, Professor, Classroom, Couch, Desk, American, Average Body, Big Fake Tits, Blow Job, Blue Eyes, Brunette, Cum on Tits, Deepthroating, Innie Pussy, Mature, Medium Ass, MILFs, Petite, Shaved, Stockings,  Two amazing busty MILFs  We all want her as a teacher  Cum to My Yard Sale!  Diamond Foxxx and Ron Jeremy  Diamond Foxxx and Tanya Tate  Two Diamonds on vacation  Diamond Foxx and Jackson in a threesome Stepmom Likes It Rough  These Lesbians are horny to fuck and get fucked Big titted slut Diamond Foxxx getting fucked hard Diamond Foxx Adriana Nicole and Charley Chase  The Golden Girls A XXX Parody Trailer - SOFT  The Golden Girls A XXX Parody Trailer - HARD  Diamond Foxxx Gets That Pretty Pussy Fucked And Creamed With Cum  Diamond Foxxx Shaved Milf Pussy Battered By Cock  Doctor feet fucker  Shes on a Vice City Vacation  Oiled stripped and assfucked  Diamond Foxx fucked hardcore in the desert  Diamond Foxxx fucked on her desk Diamond bouncing her big perky boobs  Diamond Foxxx chest covered in cum  Diamond Foxx hardcore threesome  Diamond Foxx cocktease gets fucked  Diamond Foxx eating the cum off her pussy Diamond Foxx high priced hooker  Diamond Foxx gets cum covered Diamond Foxx fucks a young guy  Diamond Foxxx lesbian with Aleska Nicole and Melissa Jacobs Diamond Foxxx and Candy Manson MFF threesome Diamond Foxxx teases her pussy after stripping nude Diamond Foxx licks a cock with her big boob girlfriend Diamond Foxx teases and strips Diamond Foxx and Puma get together Diamond Foxx in sexy hose and garters
Video Uploads (28 total)

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress