Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Diamond Foxx Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Diamond Foxx
Aliases: Diamond Foxxx
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: January 5, 1973 ()
Model Rank: 256
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Diamond Foxx, sometimes credited as Diamond Foxxx, was born in Albany, Georgia. Both her parents were in the military (father navy, mother marines) and they ended up moving a lot as a child. She eventually ended up in Virginia with her family when her father retired and becoming an EMT for four years. She got married in that time but it ended in divorce and she joined the marines. After almost a year, she left the marines and returned home.

She met her second husband, had a child and began doing porn in 2004. Before that she had also worked as a stripper in Dallas and had much smaller tits. In December 2004 she had a boob job and went up to DD cups. She made about 50 films in her short career - mostly MILF movies. Her career was short and a bit rocky as well with an arrest and early retirement.

Her arrest was in Ohio in February 2005 for prostitution. She was swept up in a sting with escorts (escorts are legal in Ohio, selling sex isn't) and she was arrested for asking $950 dollars an hour for sex. She was later released with only a small fine.

Later that same year she was diagnosed with cervical cancer and had a hysterectomy.

She returned to the adult industry 2 1/2 years later in 2007. She currently lives in Florida and has her own site DiamondFoxxx.com

Diamond Foxx is 5' and measures 38-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Scoreland / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Galleries
/ 79 total
( = new)
MILF pussy pounded over bathroom counter  Horny MILF sucking hard younger cock  Uncut cock slidding between big tits for POV tit fuck  Diamond Foxx fucks her step son behind the shower curtain as her husband is waiting.  Diamond Foxx fucks Amara Romanis boy friend.  These Lesbians are horny to fuck and get fucked Hot Blonde sluts go crazy for pussy and tits  These Lesbians are horny to fuck and get fucked  Diamond Foxxx,Seduced By A Cougar,Diamond Foxxx, Giovanni Francesco, Stranger, Couch, Living room, Big Fake Tits, Big Tits, Brunette, Facial, Fake Tits, Mature, Petite, Tattoos,  Diamond Foxxx,Seduced By A Cougar, Diamond Foxxx, Married Woman, Stranger, Bed, Bedroom, Ass licking, Blow Job, Brunette, Facial, Mature, Medium Ass, Medium Fake Tits, MILFs, Shaved, Stockings, 
Video Uploads (28 total)

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress