Lana's Big Boobs


Worship Jasmine Rating: 6.5/10

Pornstar Worship Jasmine
Aliases: Jasmine Jones, Keira Jones, Goddess Jasmine, Lillie Anne
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: September 20, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 2162 ↓
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Worship Jasmine is from London, UK. She began glamour modeling in 2009 under the name Keira Jones, appearing in mags like Nuts and Zoo. She seemed to have retired after a few years and reappeared as Jasmine Jones and opened her own site Worship Jasmine. She currently works as a Financial Dominatrix.

She is 5'6 and measures 34-27-36.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress