Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Amanda Hanshaw Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Amanda Hanshaw
Aliases: Mandy Marie Michaels
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: February 4, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 716
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Amanda Hanshaw, her real name, was born in Akron, Ohio or California. She grew up wanting the American Dream of a house, a husband, kids and dogs but also got an impressive boob job, landed a role on the tv show Beauty and the Geek in 2008 and became a Playboy model under the name Mandy Marie Michaels.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / H Boobs
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress