Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Alexis Grace Updated Feb 11, 2016 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Alexis Grace
Aliases: Ashley Grace, Alixus, Butterflyfluffyy, Mizz Fluffy, Mzfluffy, Mzzfluffy, Chelsi Choadload
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: December 7, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 2147
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Alexis Grace is from Clearwater, Florida. She began her porn career in 2009 as a natural C cup and worked until 2011. She disappeared for a little while and returned in 2012 with her current DD cup size.

She is 5'11 and measures 34-26-37.



Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers / Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress