Lana's Big Boobs


Brandon Areana Rating: 6.9/10

Pornstar Brandon Areana
Aliases: Sexxy Brandon, SexxyBrandon, Brandon Jes
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1984 ()
Model Rank: 1764 ↑
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Brandon Areana is from Tampa, Florida and is Native American. She first appeared on amateur porn sites under then name Sophia. In 2008, she re-emerged as Brandon Areana (or Sexxy Brandon) and has her own site,

Brandon is 5'2" and measures 36-26-36.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress