Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Ashley Emma Updated Feb 07, 2017 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Ashley Emma
Aliases: Ashley Emma Havelin, Ashley White
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: April 28, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 1742 ↓
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Ashley Emma was born in Chelmsford, England. She began modeling at the age of 16 in 2006 and switched to glamour (topless) modeling when she was 18. Ashley has her own site Ashley-Emma.com and has been featured in various lad mags like Nuts and Zoo.

In October 2011, Ashley had her boobs enhanced from her natural C cup to her current DD cup.

Ashley is 5'4 and measures 32-25-31.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress