Lana's Big Boobs


Dahlia Dark Rating: 7.8/10

Pornstar Dahlia Dark
Aliases: americanvamp
Cup size: 40DD
Birthdate: 1983 ()
Model Rank: 438
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Dahlia Dark was born and raised in Orange County, California and is active in the goth/fetish scene. Photographers began asking to take her pictures at clubs and it all eventually led to her becoming a pinup model in 2005. She's graced the cover of various fetish and bdsm magazines.

Dahlia also pursued an acting career, attended school, and worked as a licensed medical esthetician in Southern California.

Her first site was called American Vamp and she also has her official site

Dahlia is 5'9" and measures 40-24-40.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress