Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Audrey Bitoni Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Audrey Bitoni
Aliases: Audree Butoni
Cup size: DD
Birthdate: August 16, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 659 ↓
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Audrey Bitoni grew up in Chicago, Illinois and ended up attending Arizona State University for a BA in Communications. While in college in 2004 Audrey went to a Playboy's model call for a College Special Edition. Not only did she get the gig but she also made the cover! Audrey loved all the special attention she got from posing naked and knew it was something she wanted to pursue.

She finished up her degree and came back to modeling in 2006 doing hardcore right away.

In 2009 her boobs have grown up to a DD cup.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty
Similar Models
/ 25 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress