Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Jayden Jaymes Updated Jul 05, 2018 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Jayden Jaymes
Aliases: Jayden James, Jayden Michele Jaymes
Cup size: DD
Birthdate: February 13, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 346 ↓
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jayden Jaymes is a rising starlet who's first appearance was in 2007. Her plump round ass is almost as alluring as her big full tits. Jayden is originally from Inland Empire in California but now lives in Simi Valley. Currently she's linked with Ultimate Fighter Chuck 'The Iceman' Liddell.

Jayden has already started having her share of drama in the adult industry. After getting a bad rep for being a primadonna on set, she shot back and fired her agent and started some legal action against him in March 2007. She wrote on her mySpace page that she's given up hardcore and interracial until it's all settled. Luckily for us she's bisexual and wants to get freaky with women on film.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / LemmeCheck / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Galleries (238 total)

( = new)
Interracial Gets The Brother Load  Mandingo 14in Black Nightmare  Big Tits Perfect Ass  Busty Babe Ready For Cock  Interracial Gets The Brother Load  Anal Big Booty Penetration  Big Tit Oil Slick With Manuel Ferrara  Creampie, Pussy Gets Filled With Jizz!  This is all Jayden Jaymes  Jayden Jaymes on Twitter
Video Uploads (38 total)
She uses special weapon... videoAdded: 2012-09-13
Hot pussy likes playing... videoAdded: 2012-09-05
Jayden gets help painti... videoAdded: 2013-09-10
Exotic Girl Jayden Jame... videoAdded: 2011-05-18
Busty bitch bouncing on... videoAdded: 2010-12-04
Hot dark haired babe en... videoAdded: 2010-11-08
Y'know the saying... on... videoAdded: 2010-11-15
This bitch with big and... videoAdded: 2013-01-03
Jayden Jaymes massive b... videoAdded: 2013-09-14
uncut live behind the s... videoAdded: 2012-12-21
Jayden James Is Trying ... videoAdded: 2012-03-21
Sweet Jayden James stro... videoAdded: 2011-06-24
Bitch loves to fuck in ... videoAdded: 2010-10-27
Sexy Girl With Hot Curv... videoAdded: 2011-08-23
N/A videoAdded: 2010-11-15
Hot ass sluts suck on a... videoAdded: 2011-05-07
Nasty Jayden James Play... videoAdded: 2010-10-23
Hardcore Tattooed Girl ... videoAdded: 2010-10-09
Large Breast's bounce a... videoAdded: 2010-10-02
Female Best Friends Kno... videoAdded: 2011-10-01
Dark haired sluts big t... videoAdded: 2011-06-11
Jayden Jaymes massive b... videoAdded: 2013-09-14
Jayden James Is Trying ... videoAdded: 2012-06-01
Sweet Jayden James stro... videoAdded: 2011-06-24
Jayden Jaymes,Naughty A... videoAdded: 2011-06-24
Jayden Jaymes,My Dad's ... videoAdded: 2011-06-24
Jayden Jaymes,My Dad's ... videoAdded: 2011-06-24
Jayden Lee,My Sister's ... videoAdded: 2011-06-24
Jayden Jaymes,My Girlfr... videoAdded: 2011-06-24
Jayden Lee,My Wife's Ho... videoAdded: 2011-06-24
Jayden Jaymes,My Wife's... videoAdded: 2011-06-24
Jayden Jaymes,My Sister... videoAdded: 2011-06-24
Jayden Jaymes,Neighbor ... videoAdded: 2011-06-24
Big tit MILF Jayden Jay... videoAdded: 2011-06-24
Jayden Jaymes Phoenix M... videoAdded: 2011-06-24
Jayden Jaymes,My First ... videoAdded: 2011-06-24
Jayden Jaymes,Ass Maste... videoAdded: 2011-06-24
Jayden Jaymes,Naughty O... videoAdded: 2011-06-24
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress