Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Ashton Pierce Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Ashton Pierce
Aliases: Niki Weston, Nikki Weston, Christie West, Kristy West, Christy West
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: November 30, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1708 ↓
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Ashton Pierce is from California. She began doing porn when she was 18 years old in 2009. She worked under the name Kristy West and was a petite A cup blonde. In 2012 she had a boob job and went up to a D cup and is now a DD cup.

She is 5'4 and measures 34-26-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress