Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Lana Grazouskaya Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Lana Grazouskaya
Aliases: Lana Grazouvskaya
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: May 3, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1566
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lana Grazouskaya was born in Riga, Latvia and now lives in Detroit, Michigan. She graduated from Oakland Community College in 2000 and began modeling right after.

Lana is 5'7" and measures 36-24-35.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress