Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Jezabel Cruz Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Jezabel Cruz
Aliases: Jezebel Cruz
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: 1995 ()
Model Rank: 1493 ↓
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jezabel Cruz is a bartender from Florida and made her modeling debut in April 2017.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Jezabel washing the car Jez in tight jeans
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress