Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Katie Kox Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Katie Kox
Aliases: Katie Cox, Kati Koxx, Kathy Cox
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: December 17, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 567 ↓
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Katie Kox is from Las Vegas, Nevada. Before opening her site, KatieKox.com, she was enjoying cheating on her husband with black men. Her husband, porn producer Rick Barcode, and her decided to make some money off of her 'hobby' of boning black guys so they opened their site.

She was also a natural C cup at the time as well. She got her boobs boosted up to DD in March 2009 and signed up to a couple of modeling agencies and began appearing on other sites.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / Bang Brothers / Live WebCam / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty
Similar Models
/ 25 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress