Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Freda Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Freda
Aliases: Freda (ShowyBeauty), Natali Cherry, Natasha Foros
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: August 28, 1994 ()
Model Rank: 658
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Freda is from the Ukraine and began modeling on different social media sites in 2017. She made her pro modeling debut in October 2017.

She is listed in most places as a natural C cup but my eyeballs tell me different. She looks around a DD cup and appears to have scarring around her nipples. She is gorgeous and sensual either way. Enjoy!

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Busty nymph by the pool
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress