Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Jayden Jaymes Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Jayden Jaymes
Aliases: Jayden James
Cup size: DD
Birthdate: February 13, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 258
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jayden Jaymes is a rising starlet who's first appearance was in 2007. Her plump round ass is almost as alluring as her big full tits. Jayden is originally from Inland Empire in California but now lives in Simi Valley. Currently she's linked with Ultimate Fighter Chuck 'The Iceman' Liddell.

Jayden has already started having her share of drama in the adult industry. After getting a bad rep for being a primadonna on set, she shot back and fired her agent and started some legal action against him in March 2007. She wrote on her mySpace page that she's given up hardcore and interracial until it's all settled. Luckily for us she's bisexual and wants to get freaky with women on film.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / LemmeCheck
More: Busty Nude Babes / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 247 total
( = new)
Jayden Jaymes fat ass getting a xxx workout Jayden Shows Of Her Amazing Tits, Ass And Super Wet Pussy Busty Jayden And Busty Kortney Give Bruce The BJ Of His Life Jayden Jaymes And Alison Tyler Need Some Cock Alison Tyler Fucks Jayden Jaymes Prince Yahshua Violates Jayden When He Finds Her Sunset view with Jayden Fucking behind the bosses back Jayden Jaymes gets her hardcore revenge Another hard cock at the office
Video Uploads (42 total)
Jayden Jaymes and Capri... videoAdded: 2017-01-02
You'll hear no complain... videoAdded: 2016-12-13
Jayden Jaymes,My Dad's ... videoAdded: 2016-11-09
Jayden Jaymes,Naughty A... videoAdded: 2016-11-09
Jayden Jaymes,Naughty O... videoAdded: 2016-11-08
Jayden Jaymes,My Sister... videoAdded: 2016-11-04
Jayden Jaymes,Neighbor ... videoAdded: 2016-09-26
Jayden Jaymes Phoenix M... videoAdded: 2016-09-15
Jayden Jaymes,My Girlfr... videoAdded: 2016-09-09
Jayden Jaymes,My Wife's... videoAdded: 2016-08-26
Jayden Jaymes,My First ... videoAdded: 2016-08-06
Jayden Jaymes lets Manu... videoAdded: 2016-02-27
Jayden Jaymes is about ... videoAdded: 2016-01-01
Both Krissy Lynn and Ja... videoAdded: 2015-10-29
Big tit MILF Jayden Jay... videoAdded: 2015-10-21
Nine of the hottest por... videoAdded: 2015-10-16
Porn stars Jayden Jayme... videoAdded: 2015-10-02
Jayden Jaymes loves dog... Added: 2015-08-23
Jayden Jaymes just got ... videoAdded: 2015-08-08
Jayden Jaymes and her h... videoAdded: 2015-03-08
Have you ever wanted to... videoAdded: 2015-03-02
There are a lot of rumo... videoAdded: 2015-02-12
Alexis Ford and her boy... videoAdded: 2014-12-25
Scott shoots a music vi... videoAdded: 2014-10-12
Asa Akira gets a full l... videoAdded: 2014-10-07
Jayden Jaymes is a danc... videoAdded: 2014-09-27
Jayden Jaymes really ne... videoAdded: 2014-08-16
Jayden Jaymes is obsess... videoAdded: 2014-08-07
Welcome to Cooking Shit... videoAdded: 2014-06-05
Her first DV, DP, and f... videoAdded: 2014-05-18
Priya Anjeli Rai from I... videoAdded: 2014-04-27
Jayden Jaymes is having... videoAdded: 2014-04-03
Jayden Jaymes has the p... videoAdded: 2014-03-17
Jayden Jaymes grindin a... videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Jayden Jaymes,My Dad's ... videoAdded: 2013-12-15
Jayden Jaymes and Kortn... videoAdded: 2013-11-15
Blonde bombshell Britne... videoAdded: 2013-11-14
Romi Rain is a sexual h... videoAdded: 2013-10-19
Legendary ebony cocksma... videoAdded: 2013-10-18
Johnny and his friend r... videoAdded: 2013-10-13
Jayden Jaymes,Ass Maste... videoAdded: 2013-10-09
Uber Milf Lisa Ann help... videoAdded: 2013-09-15

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress