Lana's Big Boobs
Victoria Brown Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Victoria Brown
Aliases: La Toya, La Toyah, Nicole, Vicky, Victoria Melendez
Cup size: 32DD (32FF UK)
Birthdate: December 04, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 1194 ↑
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Victoria Brown is from Southern England. In 2000 she was first lensed by Voluptuous in Switzerland as Victoria Melendez. She returned in 2002 to do a hardcore shoot and was a university student at that time.

Victoria disappeared after that to some time in 2006 when she returned as La Toya (sometimes La Toyah or Nicole) but most often as Victoria Brown. She came back with more tattoo's but it was still the same cock loving hottie. Some say she doesn't know the meaning of the word No when it comes to sexual limits and I have to agree after seeing her insatiable fuck scenes.

Rate her:

Similar: Alexis Grace / Amanda Hanshaw / Ashley Emma / Ashton Pierce / Audrey Bitoni / Brandon Areana / Brittany Love / Brooklyn Chase / Christiana Bourne / Dahlia Dark / Danica Dillon / Darcie Dolce / Emma Spellar / Isabella Fierra / Jaded Dawn / Jayden Jaymes / Katie Kox / Lana Grazouskaya / Lizzy Styles / Natasha Vega / Ricki White / Romi Rain / Sarah J (Femjoy) / Valeria Visconti
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 16 total
( = new)
A young Victoria Brown gets it in the ass Hardcore Victoria Brown with her naturals Victoria Brown cobs her cunt Victoria Brown gets dogged Victoria Brown gets double dicked Victoria Brown double penetration Victoria Brown fingers her ass Victoria Brown works the pole Victoria Brown sucking prick Victoria Brown tit fucking and sucking
Video Uploads
/ 2 total
The Girl Who Does It Al... videoAdded: 2014-07-12
Victoria Brown gives fu... videoAdded: 2013-08-26

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress