Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.2/10
Tanya Tate Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Tanya Tate
Aliases: Tanya Thomas, Sue
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: March 31, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 1101 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Tanya Tate was born in Liverpool, Merseyside, England. Tanya decided to change careers, from admin work in an office, to porn in the summer of 2008.

She got some pics taken and an agent and by the end of that year she had appeared in her first scene as Sue.

In 2010, she won the SHAFTA 'Milf of the Year' and 'Best Sex Scene' and she hasn't looked back - appearing in over 100 movies and working as a director in 2011. She has her own site, TanyaTate.com, as well.

Tanya currently lives in London and Los Angeles. She is 5'6" and measures 34-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers / Brazzers / Naughty America / Reality Kings / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Galleries
/ 121 total
( = new)
Busty Tanya Tate enjoys pussy drilling by Danny D  Tanya Tate and Lexi Lowe love pussy licking action Stunning Tanya gets fingered and eaten real rough  Sexy chick with big breasts gets screwed on camera  Naughty Blonde slut sucking on a really big dick  Big tits milf loves getting double fucked Young Milf fucked by teen boy in the living room Cutie films tattooed stud and blonde hotie sexing Big tits blonde enjoys getting double fucked Blonde slave blowing hard cocks while on her knees 
Video Uploads (41 total)
Jennifer discuses why s... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Tanya & Evan Telling Th... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Sexy Tanya Lays On Her ... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Big-breasted brit has s... videoAdded: 2012-05-24
Sexy MILF has great pas... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Hot blonde Tanya Tate f... videoAdded: 2014-02-01
Rocco with 2 blonde por... videoAdded: 2009-07-16
Nerdy teen gets deep-th... videoAdded: 2012-07-28
This wet pussy gets ver... videoAdded: 2012-04-09
Tanya feel the deep pou... videoAdded: 2013-01-21
Nanny fills her mouth a... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Hot Mama Tanya Tate Fuc... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
bald dude gets fucked w... videoAdded: 2013-01-25
Cute mom becomes a domi... videoAdded: 2011-12-27
Big breasted mature blo... videoAdded: 2012-05-17
Rocco with 2 blonde por... videoAdded: 2010-11-08
Tanya hears about her d... videoAdded: 2012-02-26
Very sexy blonde MILF i... videoAdded: 2010-05-11
Big titty blonde MILF s... videoAdded: 2010-05-14
Hot sensual blondes tak... videoAdded: 2010-06-02
Hot Lesbians Making The... videoAdded: 2011-03-05
Aiden Ashley & Tanya re... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Tanya's pussy licked by... videoAdded: 2013-04-21
Rebel Blonde teen takes... videoAdded: 2014-03-05
Busty Blonde cougar dev... videoAdded: 2013-08-23
Abby and her professor ... videoAdded: 2015-10-12
Beautiful mature blonde... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Tanya Tate and Sadie Sw... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Charlee Monroe Tanya T... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Ava Addams Tanya Tate,M... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Tanya Tate,My Friend's ... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Tanya Tate,My Friend's ... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Tanya Tate,My Friend's ... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Tanya Tate 2,My Friend'... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Tanya Tate,My Friend's ... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Diana Doll & Tanya Tate... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Tanya Tate,Neighbor Aff... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Tanya Tate,Seduced By A... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Tanya Tate videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Tanya Tate,Naughty Offi... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Tanya Tate,My First Sex... videoAdded: 2011-12-13

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress