Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.5/10
Tanya Danielle Rating: 8.5/10
Pornstar Tanya Danielle
Aliases: Tanya Daniel, Tanya Daniels, Tonya, Speedy
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: December 3, 1976 ()
Model Rank: 87 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Tanya Danielle, birth name Jenny, grew up about 40 miles north of San Francisco, California, near Palo Alto. She attended an all girl prep school and moved out at 17 to attend University of California in Los Angeles. She intended to get a BA in Art History but while taking a month off school, she discovered stripping and loved how expressive she could be with it.

Since then she has made over 150 movies, continues to tour as a stripper and runs her own site TanyaDanielle.com. Tanya does only softcore and girl/girl - she saves men for her private life.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 27 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress