Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Shay Sights Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Shay Sights
Aliases: Shay Sites, Kirsten Javier
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: March 27, 1973 ()
Model Rank: 1335 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Shay Sights, real name Kirsten Javier, was born in Vancouver, British Columbia. Shay began dancing in Vancouver in 1992 when she was 19. After peeling for 6 years, Shay moved into porn in 1998 and has been going strong since then.

In the early nineties she was married to fellow pornstar and director Miles Long. She has since divorced and lives happily with her pets. Shay is also heavily into spiritualism and Reiki (Japanese healing art). She even wrote a porn about it called Healing Touch.

Besides being in front of the camera Shay also works on directing and producing her own films with her own production company called Dragonfly Pictures. She splits her time between Las Vegas and Los Angeles and also works as an escort.

Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress