Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.2/10

Yasmin Scott Updated Oct 21, 2017 Rating: 6.2/10

Big boob star Yasmin Scott
Aliases: Yasmine Scot
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: July 29, 1994 ()
Model Rank: 2362 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Yasmin Scott is from Perth, Australia. She began working as a feature dancer and calendar model in 2010. She eventually modeled for Playboy and began doing porn in 2015. She runs her own site YasminScott.com.

She is 5'6 and measures 34-24-36.





Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America / Reality Kings / Kink.com
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 28 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress