Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Alison Star Updated Oct 14, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Alison Star
Aliases: Izabella Varga, Isabella, Alison, Allison Star
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: October 18, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1246 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Alison Star was born in Siofok, Hungary. She began modeling in 2009 as a natural C cup and had her boobs enhanced to a D cup the same year. Since then she has gone up to a DD.

Alison is 5'3 and measures 32-24-32.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Bang Brothers / LemmeCheck / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 28 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress