Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Elektra Lamour Updated Feb 12, 2017 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Elektra Lamour
Aliases: Pam, Gwen, Michelle, Mercedes, BP Tammy
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: December 25, 1965 ()
Model Rank: 1864
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Elektra Lamour is from the US and currently lives in Florida where she worked as an escort during the late 1990's and early 2000's. She made her porn debut in 1997 and appeared under various names sporadically for the next few years until she retired in 2012. She returned to porn in March 2016.

She is 5'6 and measures 38-25-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 26 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress