Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.2/10

Vannah Sterling Rating: 6.2/10

Big boob star Vannah Sterling
Aliases: Coctomom, Cocktomom
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: April 15, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 2316 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Vannah Sterling is from Long Island, New York and is of Greek descent. She got into porn after losing her job in mortgages in 2010. She also has her own site VannahSterling.com.

She is 5'7 and measures 36-28-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 26 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress