Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Sandruskka Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Sandruskka
Aliases: Sandra
Cup size: DD
Birthdate: 1986 ()
Model Rank: 2020
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sandruskka is from the Czech Republic. She works mainly as a camgirl and made her porn debut in May 2014 under the name Sandra.

She is 5'4.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 26 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Sandruskka on Twitter Hot Sandra gets some anal 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress