Lisa Ann profile picture
Name: Lisa Ann
Aliases: Zina, Zina Sunshine, Lisa Picotte, Lisa Ann Corpora
Model Rank: 171 ↑ Rating: 8.18
Cup size: 38DD
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Brunette
Birthdate: 1972 ()
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:

Lisa Ann was born in Easton, Pennsylvania from Italian-American parents and currently lives in Las Vegas, Nevada where she works as a dancer. She began dancing in 1990 and worked for four years as a house dancer. The money feature dancers make was a strong pull so she entered into porn four years later in 1994 and began choosing her roles carefully. So she packed up and moved to Los Angeles. Her amazing beauty and awesome ass topped up with that great rack got her an exclusive deal with Metro Video. Some 30 feature films later and countless magazine spreads she returned to dancing in 1998 to bring in the big bucks as a Feature. She has appeared as Zina, Zina Sunshine, Lisa Ann Corpora and Lisa Picotte.

Seven years later, in 2004, Lisa returned to modeling and has appeared on various websites. Lisa also runs her own adult talent agency called Clear Talent Agency that she opened in 2006. In 2007 she changed the name to Lisa Ann's Talent Management. The following year her agency absorbed Seymore Butt's talent agency Lighthouse Girls.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.2/10 (6281 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with erikka4u
erikka4u
ONLINE
Connect with KeraRed
KeraRed
ONLINE
Connect with AgentSexyHot
AgentSexyHot
ONLINE
Connect with AlexaJohnson69
AlexaJohnson69
ONLINE

Lisa Ann Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2015-04-02
video
Added: 2015-03-13
video
Added: 2015-03-04
video
Added: 2015-03-01
video
Added: 2015-02-22
video
Added: 2015-02-17
video
Added: 2015-02-01
video
Added: 2015-01-23
video
Added: 2015-01-15
video
Added: 2015-01-13
video
Added: 2015-01-09
video
Added: 2015-01-07
video
Added: 2014-12-10
video
Added: 2014-12-02
video
Added: 2014-12-01
video
Added: 2014-11-26
video
Added: 2014-11-21
video
Added: 2014-11-18
video
Added: 2014-11-02
video
Added: 2014-11-01
video
Added: 2014-10-30
video
Added: 2014-10-24
video
Added: 2014-10-15
video
Added: 2014-10-15
video
Added: 2014-10-04
video
Added: 2014-09-23
video
Added: 2014-09-19
video
Added: 2014-09-16
video
Added: 2014-09-07
video
Added: 2014-09-03
video
Added: 2014-08-27
video
Added: 2014-08-25
video
Added: 2014-07-27
video
Added: 2014-07-22
video
Added: 2014-07-10
video
Added: 2014-06-27
video
Added: 2014-06-26
video
Added: 2014-06-03
video
Added: 2014-05-27
video
Added: 2014-05-24
video
Added: 2014-05-24
video
Added: 2014-05-16
video
Added: 2014-05-07
video
Added: 2014-05-03
video
Added: 2014-05-03
video
Added: 2014-05-01
video
Added: 2014-04-19
video
Added: 2014-04-18
video
Added: 2014-04-17
video
Added: 2014-04-08
video
Added: 2014-04-08
video
Added: 2014-04-01
video
Added: 2014-03-27
video
Added: 2014-03-25
video
Added: 2014-03-24
video
Added: 2014-03-20
video
Added: 2014-03-14
video
Added: 2014-02-25
video
Added: 2014-02-25
video
Added: 2014-02-11
video
Added: 2014-02-06
video
Added: 2014-02-05
video
Added: 2014-02-02
video
Added: 2014-01-31
video
Added: 2014-01-28
video
Added: 2014-01-22
video
Added: 2014-01-22
video
Added: 2014-01-08
video
Added: 2014-01-07
video
Added: 2014-01-06
video
Added: 2014-01-05
video
Added: 2014-01-02
video
Added: 2013-12-25
video
Added: 2013-12-13
video
Added: 2013-12-01
video
Added: 2013-11-21
video
Added: 2013-11-14
video
Added: 2013-10-22
video
Added: 2013-10-19
video
Added: 2013-10-11
video
Added: 2013-09-16
video
Added: 2013-09-15
video
Added: 2013-08-29
video
Added: 2010-09-14
video
Added: 2010-09-14
User Comments
Viewing most recent 5 of 14 Comments - (View All)
Author: m
Added: 25 Aug 2014, 08:58
oh my lisa u r so horny , i want to lick you niple
Author: dd
Added: 25 Aug 2014, 08:53
plz gice me a cance to cum
Author: fahad
Added: 07 Feb 2014, 16:08
u r so sexy lisa plz give me a 1 chance for i porn movie.
Author: sdsd
Added: 10 Jan 2014, 12:29
too good
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Arkida Revees

Arkida Revees

Sweet Ecstasy

Sweet Ecstasy

Sasha Bonilova

Sasha Bonilova

Samantha Jay

Samantha Jay

Jessie Lee

Jessie Lee

Morgan Leigh

Morgan Leigh

Haydee Rodriguez

Haydee Rodriguez

Valerie Fields

Valerie Fields


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2015 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress