Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.8/10
Jewels Jade Rating: 6.8/10
Pornstar Jewels Jade
Aliases: Jewels, Jewel Jade
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: October 13, 1976 ()
Model Rank: 1484 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jewels Jade, real name Julie Anne Wadley, was born in San Diego, California. She began making porn in 2001 at the age of 25 and has worked as a make-up artist as well. Jewels is also a body builder and has maintained her hard sculpted body throughout her career and becoming a mother. She was named the Penthouse Pet of the Month in February 2011.

Jewels is 5'3 and measures 34-24-34 and has an official site Jewels-Jade.com.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Naughty America / LemmeCheck
More: Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 166 total
( = new)
Slutty Jewels rides a hard cock while husba... Jewels Jade gets dped Fucked and watched Kendra Lust Threesome With Jewels Jade Kendra Lust Threesome With Jewels Jade Clip#4 Kendra Lust Threesome With Jewels Jade Clip#3 Kendra Lust Threesome With Jewels Jade Clip#2 Kendra Lust Threesome With Jewels Jade Clip#1 Kendra Lust and Jewels Jade After Hours Clip#1 Kendra Lust and Jewels Jade After Hours Clip#2
Video Uploads (38 total)
Jewels Jade hasn't been... videoAdded: 09.01.2015
Meet Jewels Jade, Realt... videoAdded: 12.09.2016
Slutty Jewels rides a h... videoAdded: 2017-01-10
My BF loves my mom's bi... videoAdded: 2013-08-08
2 sexy brunettes enjoy ... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Super hot lesbians enjo... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Watch as all the horny ... videoAdded: 2011-12-12
Jewels Jade takes you o... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Jade will do anything t... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Naughty Jewels! She Beg... videoAdded: 2012-04-08
Peter North giving it t... videoAdded: 2006-12-31
Jewels found out she wa... videoAdded: 2014-12-01
Shapely MILF Jewels Jad... videoAdded: 2015-10-13
Cougar Jewels Jade take... videoAdded: 2014-05-13
Lex fucks the realtor w... videoAdded: 2014-04-30
Jewels Jade gets her pu... videoAdded: 2012-11-14
Lex fucks the realtor w... videoAdded: 2014-04-30
Cougar Jewels Jade take... videoAdded: 2014-05-13
Jewel gets her ass stre... videoAdded: 2014-12-13
Super hot MILF with big... videoAdded: 2010-11-01
Tattooed MILF shows her... videoAdded: 2011-03-09
Hot babes enjoy sharing... videoAdded: 2011-03-11
mom shows hot daughter ... videoAdded: 2011-05-03
MILF Gets Nasty With He... videoAdded: 2011-06-13
Horny cougar goes prowl... videoAdded: 2012-07-31
Jewels Jade,My First Se... videoAdded: 2012-07-31
Jewels Jade,My Friend's... videoAdded: 2012-07-31
Jewels Jade,My Friend's... videoAdded: 2012-07-31
Jewels Jade,Neighbor Af... videoAdded: 2012-07-31
Jewels Jade,Seduced By ... videoAdded: 2012-07-31
Hot new MILF Jewels Jad... videoAdded: Nov 29th, 2013
Cock number 7 is ready ... videoAdded: Dec 1st, 2015
He comes into the room ... videoAdded: Oct 6th, 2015
This hot and horny porn... videoAdded: Oct 6th, 2015
Cock number 7 is ready ... videoAdded: Dec 1st, 2015
Pure Anal Stretching ... videoAdded: March 1, 2016
Jewels Jade hasn't been... videoAdded: 09.01.2015
Meet Jewels Jade, Realt... videoAdded: 12.09.2016

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress