Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Natasha Vega Updated Mar 22, 2015 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Natasha Vega
Aliases: Natasha Vegas
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: January 10, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 2212
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Natasha Vega was born in Baltimore, Maryland and grew up in New Jersey. A trained gymnast and ballerina, she began working in adult entertainment as a dancer and moved into porn in 2011.

She is 5'4 and measures 32-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress