Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Maya Divine Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Maya Divine
Aliases: Wendy Devine, Maya Divine, Maia Divine
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: November 12, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 1176
Categories: Milf  Brunette  
Biography:
Maya Divine, real name Wendy Jakob, was born in Plant City, Florida. She was in her first adult film in 1998 under the name Mia Devine. At the time she was a blonde all natural C cup. Over the years she has changed names from Wendy Divine to Maia, back to Maya or Windi and about every spelling of those two names.

Her breast size has almost changed as rapidly beginning with an ugly breast augmentation job that brought her up to a DD cup. It was supposed to be a D cup but so much scar tissue formed she moved up a cup size. In 2001 she had her breasts reduced back to a C cup to fix it. I'm not sure when but since 2007 she's back up to a nice DD cup.

Maya has been married to male porn star Eric Masterson since 1998 and she's recently graduated from movie make-up college in August 2008 and is looking to get into that field as well.

Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress