Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Veronica Rayne Updated Nov 12, 2015 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Veronica Rayne
Aliases: Veronika, Veronica Rain, Veronica Rayn
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: November 29, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 1408 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Veronica Rayne was born in Newbury, Massachusetts. She attended a private school and got a business degree from a community college. In 2005 she began making adult movies. She hadn't gotten her implants yet and was a B or C cup. In March 2007, when she was 30 years old, Veronica got implants and ballooned up to her 38DD cup size and begin appearing on big boob sites.

Veronica met her husband while in Boston and they now live in California (Porn Valley). His name is Jack Vegas and is also a pornstar.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 26 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress