Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Erin Ellington Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Erin Ellington
Aliases: Erin Angel
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: November 6, 1968 ()
Model Rank: 885 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Erin 'Angel' Ellington was born in Des Moines, Iowa and was raised in a small farming community of Adele, Iowa. Growing up, Erin was your typical all-American beauty - cheerleader, homecoming queen, and good grades. The world was at her feet.

She attended Cornell College and got a double major degree in Psychology and Sociology. After graduation she worked as a crisis counselor and flight attendant but her life long dream was to be a model. While working as a flight attendant she was discovered by a passenger who asked her to come out to LA and do a test shoot for a fitness magazine.

So if you're wondering why you don't recognize this gorgeous babe, that's the reason. While she does show her tits she is mainly a fitness model who's been on countless fitness magazine covers. She left modeling in 2005 to have a kid and returned to modeling in 2007.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 26 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress