Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.8/10
Aletta Ocean Rating: 6.8/10
Pornstar Aletta Ocean
Aliases: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: December 14, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1474 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Aletta Ocean is from Budapest, Hungary. She broke into porn in 2007 as an all natural B cup and got her first boob job in 2008 and went up to a C cup. In 2009, she pumped up her puppies one more time and went up to her current DD cup (400cc to 800cc).

She is 5'8 and measures 38-26-37 and her official site is AlettaOceanEmpire.com.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress