Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Aletta Ocean Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Aletta Ocean
Aliases: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: December 14, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1318 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Aletta Ocean is from Budapest, Hungary. She broke into porn in 2007 as an all natural B cup and got her first boob job in 2008 and went up to a C cup. In 2009, she pumped up her puppies one more time and went up to her current DD cup (400cc to 800cc).

She is 5'8 and measures 38-26-37 and her official site is AlettaOceanEmpire.com.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Galleries
/ 104 total
( = new)
Pain Brings Pleasure The hot Aletta lets her young fan cum all over her face!  Busty babe Aletta Ocean shares two cocks and gets creampied  Stunning Aletta Ocean taking throbbing dick  From Fingering To Fucking: Voluptuous Nympho Needs Some Cum  Monster black cock plows Aletta Oceans tig...  Sexy Aletta gets her wet pussy fucked by tw...  Luscious beauty Aleta giving a hot naughty blowjob Luscious British brunette gets her sweet ass eaten  Curvaceous stunner pleasured in her tight asshole 
Video Uploads (21 total)
Busty babe Aletta Ocean... videoAdded: 2017-08-22
The hot Aletta lets her... videoAdded: 2017-08-17
Stunning Aletta Ocean t... videoAdded: May 13th, 2015
Sexy Aletta gets her we... videoAdded: 2017-04-01
Monster black cock plow... videoAdded: 2017-03-30
What's the best thing a... videoAdded: 06.12.2016
What does one of Europe... videoAdded: 06.21.2016
Aletta Ocean needs to b... videoAdded: 2011-02-01
Hot ass Aletta Ocean ge... videoAdded: 2010-10-22
Big boobs geisha enjoys... videoAdded: 2010-08-01
She keeps a guy all str... videoAdded: 2012-01-25
Exeptionally beautyful ... videoAdded: 2010-05-17
Tall and sexy Aletta ge... videoAdded: 2013-04-11
Horny Aletta Ocean Enjo... videoAdded: 2010-02-16
Sexy Aletta Opens Her H... videoAdded: 2011-08-09
Pornstar Aletta Ocean F... videoAdded: 2011-06-27
Hot Hungarian Beauty We... videoAdded: 2011-06-20
Sexy Aletta has huge br... videoAdded: 2014-08-10
On The Set Of videoAdded: 2011-06-13
Tall and sexy Aletta ge... videoAdded: 2012-02-16
Busty babe Aletta Ocean... videoAdded: 2016-11-17

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress